Το πρόγραμμα της Τετάρτης 22-09-2021 είναι το εξής :
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | ΩΡΟΛΟΓΙΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ | ΣΧ. ΕΤΟΣ: 2021-22 | ||||||
Τετάρτη 22-9-2021 | ||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||
ΓΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | ||||||||
ΒΑΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ | ΝΕ Β | ΝΕ Β | ΝΕ Α | ΝΕ Β | ||||
Β3 | Β3 | Α2 | Β4 | |||||
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ | ΝΕ Α | |||||||
Α3 | ||||||||
ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ | Ι Α | Γ Α | Γ Α | Α Α | ||||
Α2 | Α3 | Α1 | Α1 | |||||
ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ | ||||||||
ΥΨΗΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | Χ Β | Χ Β | Χ Α | ΧΗ Γ | ΧΗ Γ | |||
Β3 | Β5 | Α1 | Γ3 | Γ4 | ||||
ΧΡΙΣΤΩΝΗ ΖΩΗ | ΒΙ | |||||||
Α2 | ||||||||
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ | Φ Α | ΦΑ Β | Φ Α | ΦΑ Β | Φ Α | ΦΑ Γ | ||
Α3 | Β5 | Α2 | Β3 | Α1 | Γ4 | |||
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ | ΠΠ | |||||||
Α3 | ||||||||
ΜΠΙΓΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ||||||||
ΦΡΑΝΣΕΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ | ΣΠΣΜ (Ε) | |||||||
ΒΜ1 | ||||||||
ΚΑΛΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΝΜΕ (Ε) | |||||||
ΒΕΝ | ||||||||
ΠΙΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΤΜΚ( Ε) | |||||||
ΒΜ2 | ||||||||
ΓΚΑΡΛΕΜΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ | ΣΑΙΙ(Ε) | ΣΑΙΙ | ||||||
ΓΧ3 | ΓΧ2 | |||||||
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | ΣΑΙΙ(Ε) | |||||||
ΓΧ3 | ||||||||
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΦΑΚΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ | ΣΠΣΜ (Ε) | ΘΕΡ( Ε) | ||||||
ΒΜ1 | ΒΜ1 | |||||||
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΜΕΚΙΙ | ΜΕΚΙΙ | ΜΕΚΙΙ | ΜΕΚΙΙ | ||||
ΓΧ2 | ΓΧ2 | ΓX1 | ΓX1 | |||||
ΓΟΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ | ΣΤΜ | ΣΤΜ | ΤΜΚ | ΣΤΜ | ||||
ΓX1 | ΓΧ2 | ΒΜ4 | ΓX1 | |||||
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΤΜΚ( Ε) | |||||||
ΒΜ2 | ||||||||
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΤΕ&Δ Ε | ΘΕΡ( Ε) | ||||||
ΓΧ2 | ΒΜ1 | |||||||
ΛΑΜΠΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | ΘΕΡ | ΘΕΡ | ΘΕΡ | |||||
ΒΜ4 | ΒΜ4 | ΒΜ1 | ||||||
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ | ΑΜ Α | ΑΜ Α | ΖΔΔ | |||||
Α2 | Α1 | Α1 | ||||||
ΓΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | ΒΗ (Ε) | ΣΕΠ | ||||||
ΒΜ2 | Α3 | |||||||
ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ||||||||
ΣΙΝΔΡΑ-ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | ΑΥΤ(Ε) | |||||||
ΒΗ2 | ||||||||
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ΗΛΕ ΙΙ Ε | |||||||
ΓΗΛ | ||||||||
ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ | ΒΗ | ΗΕ& ΣΗ | ΤΕ&Δ Ε | ΒΗ | ΗΕ& ΣΗ | |||
ΒΜ4 | ΒΗ1 | ΓΧ3 | ΒΜ1 | ΒΗ2 | ||||
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ | ||||||||
ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΕΔΥ(Ε) | Α&ΨΗ | ||||||
ΓΗΝ | ΒΗ1 | |||||||
ΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ΑΗΗ Α | ΤΕ&Δ Ε | Η ΚΣΡ (Ε) | |||||
Α1 | ΓX1 | ΒΗ1 | ||||||
ΖΗΣΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ | ΑΗΗ Α | Α&ΨΗ | ||||||
Α3 | ΒΗ2 | |||||||
ΚΕΛΕΣΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΕΔEC(E) | Ν.Η.Ο | ||||||
ΓΠΛ | ΓΠΛ | |||||||
ΡΟΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ΕΔEC(E) | ΜΦ | ||||||
ΓΠΛ | ΓΠΛ | |||||||
ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | ΝΑΜ | |||||||
ΒΕΝ | ||||||||
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ | ||||||||
ΚΟΥΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ | ||||||||
ΤΖΗΜΑΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΤΕ&Δ Ε | ΑΥΤ(Ε) | ||||||
ΓX1 | ΒΗ2 | |||||||
ΜΠΙΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΕΣΗ&Ε(Ε) | |||||||
ΓΗΝ | ||||||||
ΤΣΙΤΣΙΟΥΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | ΤΕ&Δ Ε | Η ΚΣΡ (Ε) | ||||||
ΓΧ3 | ΒΗ1 | |||||||
ΚΙΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΗΛΕ ΙΙ Ε | |||||||
ΓΗΛ | ||||||||
ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | ΑΥΤ(Ε) | Η ΚΣΡ (Ε) | ||||||
ΒΗ2 | ΒΗ1 | |||||||
ΒΛΕΤΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ | ΣΑΙΙ(Ε) | |||||||
ΓΧ3 | ||||||||
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΤΜΚ( Ε) | |||||||
ΒΜ2 | ||||||||
ΝΤΡΙΓΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΕΔEC(E) | ΝΜΕ (Ε) | ||||||
ΓΠΛ | ΒΕΝ |
και το ωράριο διδασκαλίας