ΟΙ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΕΣ ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΕΙΣ ΤΩΝ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΩΝ/ΤΡΙΩΝ
ΓΟΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/antgogour
ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΤΗΣ Χ. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/xristos-lefk
ΤΖΗΜΑΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ Γ. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/gtzimageor
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ Ε. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/vasilioy
ΤΣΙΤΣΙΟΥΜΗΣ Κ. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/ktsitsi
ΛΑΜΠΟΝΙΚΟΥ Μ. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/mlabonik
ΓΚΑΡΛΕΜΟΣ Γ. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/ggkarlemos
ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ Δ. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/dpapaioann
ΧΡΙΣΤΑΦΑΚΗΣ Α. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/astchristafakis
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ Μ. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/pamarian
ΚΑΤΣΙΑΚΗΣ Π. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/pkatsiakis
ΚΕΛΕΣΑΚΟΣ Π. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/pankeles
ΜΠΙΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Χ. https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/bizcris
ΥΨΗΛΟΣ: https://minedu-secondary2.webex.com/meet/konypsilos
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ: https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/xkontogian
ΒΑΡΑ: https://minedu-secondary2.webex.com/meet/olgavara
ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑ: https://minedu-secondary2.webex.com/meet/mprouzae
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΝΑ: https://minedu-secondary2.webex.com/meet/apostolina
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ: https://minedu-secondary.webex.com/meet/xkontogian
ΒΑΡΑ: https://minedu-secondary2.webex.com/meet/olgavara
ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑ: https://minedu-secondary2.webex.com/meet/mprouzae
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΝΑ: https://minedu-secondary2.webex.com/meet/apostolina
ΓΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ: https://minedu-secondary2.webex.com/meet/ngkouros
Το πρόγραμμα των μαθημάτων
2ο ΕΠΑΛ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ | 2021-22 | ||||||||
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ 20-9-21 | |||||||||
Α/Α | ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||||
1 | ΓΚΙΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | ||||||||
2 | ΒΑΡΑ ΟΛΓΑ | Β1 | Β2 | Γ1 | |||||
3 | ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ | Α1 | Γ4 | Γ3 | |||||
4 | ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | ||||||||
5 | ΜΠΡΟΥΖΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ | Α1 | Α2 | Α3 | |||||
6 | ΥΨΗΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ | Α2 | Β3 | Γ1 | |||||
7 | ΧΡΙΣΤΩΝΗ ΖΩΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ | ||||||||
8 | ΚΑΡΥΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ | ||||||||
9 | ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ | Β3 | Β4 | Α1 | |||||
10 | ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ | Α2 | |||||||
11 | ΦΡΑΝΣΕΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ | ΒΜ1 | |||||||
12 | ΠΙΣΤΟΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | Β1 | ΒΜ1 | ||||||
13 | ΓΚΑΡΛΕΜΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ | Γ2 | |||||||
14 | ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ | ||||||||
15 | ΜΠΙΓΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ||||||||
16 | ΧΡΙΣΤΑΦΑΚΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ | ΓΧ2 | ΒΜ4 | ΒΕΝ | |||||
17 | ΚΑΤΣΙΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΓΧ1 | ΒΜ4 | ||||||
18 | ΓΟΓΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ | ΓΧ2 | ΒΕΝ | ΒΜ3 | |||||
19 | ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ | ΓΧ1 | |||||||
20 | ΛΕΥΚΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | Γ2 | |||||||
21 | ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ | Α3 | Α2 | Γ4 | |||||
22 | ΓΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ | Β4 | Γ3 | Α1 | |||||
23 | ΛΑΜΠΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ | Β2 | Α3 | ΒΜ3 | |||||
24 | ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ||||||||
25 | ΣΙΝΔΡΑ-ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ | Β5 | ΒΗ1 | ||||||
26 | ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ||||||||
27 | ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ | ΓΧ3 | |||||||
28 | ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΓΗΝ | Α3 | ||||||
29 | ΖΗΣΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ | ΓΗΛ | |||||||
30 | ΜΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ | ||||||||
31 | ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΟΣ | ||||||||
32 | ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ | ||||||||
33 | ΚΕΛΕΣΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ | ΓΠΛ | |||||||
34 | ΡΟΖΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ | ΓΠΛ | |||||||
35 | ΠΑΤΡΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ | ||||||||
36 | ΤΖΗΜΑΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | Β5 | ΒΗ2 | ||||||
37 | ΜΠΙΖΙΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ΒΜ2 | |||||||
38 | ΤΣΙΤΣΙΟΥΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | ||||||||
39 | ΚΙΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ||||||||
40 | ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ | ||||||||
41 | ΒΛΕΤΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ | ||||||||
42 | ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ | ΓΧ1 | ΒΜ1 | ||||||
43 | ΝΤΡΙΓΚΟΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ | ||||||||
Η Δ/ΝΤΡΙΑ | |||||||||
ΨΑΡΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ |